LIFT HEALTHCARE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05254277

Registered office address
Challenge House International Drive, Tewkesbury Business Park, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, England, GL20 8UQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2021
due by 15 August 2021

Last statement dated 1 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WOLVERHAMPTON CITY AND WALSALL LIFT INVESTMENTS LIMITED 04 Nov 2004 - 17 Dec 2004
ALNERY NO. 2460 LIMITED 08 Oct 2004 - 04 Nov 2004