CAESARS ENTERTAINMENT SERVICES UK LIMITED

Company number 05252674

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, England, W1U 8EW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CAESARS ENTERTAINMENT (U.K.) LTD. 07 Oct 2004 - 09 Mar 2015