S G COURT LIMITED

Company number 05246907

Registered office address
Parkwood, Sutton Road, Maidstone, England, ME15 9NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2020
due by 29 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2020
due by 11 November 2020

Last statement dated 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
CROWN MANOR LIMITED 24 Dec 2004 - 26 Jan 2005
CROWNMANOR LIMITED 30 Sep 2004 - 24 Dec 2004