PB RESIDENTIAL LIMITED

Company number 05246409

Registered office address
Unit 4b Exchange Buildings, Market Street, Llanelli, Dyfed, SA15 1YD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2020
due by 29 September 2020

Last statement dated 15 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 416 LIMITED 30 Sep 2004 - 22 Dec 2004