METERCHECK LTD.

Company number 05239237

Registered office address
John Jenkins, Kenwin Buarthau, Blackmill, Bridgend, Mid Glamorgan, CF35 6ER
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HYDROLOGIK LIMITED 23 Sep 2004 - 09 Nov 2011