AFFINITY HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 05236108

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2021
due by 22 March 2021

Last statement dated 8 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INGLEBY (1620) LIMITED 20 Sep 2004 - 03 Jun 2005