WORCESTER PARK INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05236056

Registered office address
Elscot House, Arcadia Avenue, London, United Kingdom, N3 2JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2021
due by 23 June 2021

Last statement dated 9 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SALUS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 20 Sep 2004 - 11 Aug 2016