BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EFINANCIALGROUP LIMITED

Company number 05230289

Registered office address
9th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 636 LIMITED 14 Sep 2004 - 11 Nov 2004