DAAKER HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05221015

Registered office address
Unit 5 Avenue Three, Station Lane, Witney, Oxfordshire, England, OX28 4BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2020
due by 22 February 2020

Last statement dated 8 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DAISYANN.COM LIMITED 02 Sep 2004 - 10 Aug 2011