ALLIED AEROSYSTEMS TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 05220647

Registered office address
Unit G1, Treforest Industrial Estate, Pontypridd, CF37 5YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 August 2020
due by 9 September 2020

Last statement dated 26 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RACESTORE LIMITED 02 Sep 2004 - 20 Dec 2004