PARKWAY GREEN HOUSING TRUST

Company number 05220157

Registered office address
8 Poundswick Lane, Wythenshawe, Manchester, M22 9TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
2 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2020
due by 11 October 2020

Last statement dated 30 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PARKWAY GREEN HOUSING TRUST LIMITED 07 Apr 2005 - 20 Jun 2005
FOCUSJUMP LIMITED 02 Sep 2004 - 07 Apr 2005
PARKWAY HOUSING TRUST LIMITED 02 Sep 2004 - 07 Apr 2005