MILL STREET MANAGEMENT (SLOUGH) LIMITED

Company number 05209459

Registered office address
242a Farnham Road, Slough, England, SL1 4XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2020
due by 29 February 2020

Last statement dated 15 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2466) LIMITED 18 Aug 2004 - 07 Dec 2004