BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO (AME) LIMITED

Company number 05209455

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2460) LIMITED 18 Aug 2004 - 26 Jun 2007