OCTOPUS HEALTHCARE SUB HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 05208926

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2020
due by 6 September 2020

Last statement dated 23 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDICX HOLDINGS LTD 30 Sep 2004 - 14 Oct 2014
PRECIS (2464) LIMITED 18 Aug 2004 - 30 Sep 2004