BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

REICH (MANCHESTER) LIMITED

Company number 05205975

Registered office address
6th Floor Cardinal House, 20 St Mary's Parsonage, Manchester, M3 2LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2019
due by 26 July 2019

Last statement dated 12 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
REICH INSURANCE BROKERS (LONDON) LTD 13 Aug 2004 - 20 Feb 2007