TALKTALK RB LIMITED

Company number 05200716

Registered office address
Soapworks, Ordsall Lane, Salford, United Kingdom, M5 3TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2021
due by 23 August 2021

Last statement dated 9 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RATEBUSTER LIMITED 09 Aug 2004 - 08 Jan 2013