THE OFFICE (KING'S CROSS) LIMITED

Company number 05199985

Registered office address
The Smiths Building, 179 Great Portland Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 5PL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 2422 LIMITED 06 Aug 2004 - 10 Aug 2004