Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

EUROPA WORKSPACE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05196009

Registered office address
7th Floor 26 Finsbury Square, London, EC2A 1DS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROPA SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED 03 Aug 2004 - 06 May 2009