BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HARROGATE HAMPERS LIMITED

Company number 05191308

Registered office address
9 East View Court, Goldsborough, Knaresborough, North Yorkshire, HG5 8PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2017
due by 30 April 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2018
due by 11 August 2018

Last statement dated 28 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47290 - Other retail sale of food in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
JUICY BUSINESS LTD 28 Jul 2004 - 15 Nov 2007