CHANCERYGATE (BUSINESS CENTRE) LIMITED

Company number 05186572

Registered office address
12a Upper Berkeley Street, London, England, W1H 7QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2021
due by 5 August 2021

Last statement dated 22 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CHANCERYGATE (BUSINESS CENTRES) LIMITED 15 Sep 2004 - 24 Sep 2004
PRECIS (2453) LIMITED 22 Jul 2004 - 15 Sep 2004