VTC GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05179006

Registered office address
Bridge House, Heron Square, Richmond, TW9 1EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2020
due by 15 September 2020

Last statement dated 1 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALC BROADCAST LIMITED 12 Aug 2004 - 19 Dec 2019
DECKOFFICE LIMITED 14 Jul 2004 - 12 Aug 2004