RTH 2011 LIMITED

Company number 05174404

Registered office address
One, Southampton Row, London, WC1B 5HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RUGBY TRAVEL & HOSPITALITY LIMITED 23 May 2008 - 26 Mar 2012
RUGBY TRAVEL AND HOSPITALITY '07 LIMITED 11 Nov 2004 - 23 May 2008
INTERNATIONAL RUGBY MANAGEMENT 2007 LIMITED 08 Jul 2004 - 11 Nov 2004