ICAP HOLDINGS (ASIA PACIFIC) LIMITED

Company number 05174354

Registered office address
Floor 2, 155 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 3TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2021
due by 5 August 2021

Last statement dated 22 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
ICAP NORTH AMERICA INVESTMENTS LIMITED 08 Jul 2004 - 05 Dec 2008