TLLC LEVSUBPROPCO10 LIMITED

Company number 05173948

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp Arlington Business Park, Theale, Reading, Berkshire, RG7 4SD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RIBBONDRIVE LIMITED 08 Jul 2004 - 09 Sep 2004