CEDAR WORCESTER LIMITED

Company number 05173289

Registered office address
4 Birchley Estate, Birchfield Lane, Oldbury, England, B69 1DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2020
due by 3 September 2020

Last statement dated 23 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CARILLION RICHARDSON WORCESTER LIMITED 07 Jul 2004 - 14 Jan 2019