FISHRON PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 05158260

Registered office address
Theale Court 11 - 13 High Street, Theale, Reading, RG7 5AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2021
due by 5 July 2021

Last statement dated 21 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
LAMRON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 21 Jan 2005 - 03 May 2005
SHELFLIFE 5 LIMITED 21 Jun 2004 - 21 Jan 2005