CIRCLE NOTTINGHAM LIMITED

Company number 05153608

Registered office address
32 Welbeck Street, London, W1G 8EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2020
due by 29 June 2020

Last statement dated 15 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NATIONS HEALTHCARE (NOTTINGHAM) LIMITED 15 Jun 2004 - 18 Jul 2013