BRLP ROTUNDA LIMITED

Company number 05151505

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, England, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2021
due by 23 June 2021

Last statement dated 9 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 2986) LIMITED 11 Jun 2004 - 02 Dec 2004