BE LIVING DEVELOPMENTS (HANDSWORTH) LIMITED

Company number 05151206

Registered office address
Spirella 2 Icknield Way, Letchworth Garden City, Hertfordshire, SG6 4GY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2021
due by 29 May 2021

Last statement dated 15 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WILLMOTT DIXON DEVELOPMENTS (HANDSWORTH) LIMITED 22 Jan 2007 - 05 Jun 2019
CAMTEC PROPERTIES (HANDSWORTH) LIMITED 20 Oct 2004 - 22 Jan 2007
EARTHRATE LIMITED 11 Jun 2004 - 20 Oct 2004