PER UNA GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05149488

Registered office address
Waterside House, 35 North Wharf Road, London, W2 1NW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2438) LIMITED 09 Jun 2004 - 29 Jul 2004