LLOYDS BANK LEASING (NO. 7) LIMITED

Company number 05148222

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 24 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS TSB LEASING (NO.7) LIMITED 08 Jun 2004 - 23 Sep 2013