EMARKETING EXCELLENCE LTD

Company number 05144932

Registered office address
Sterling Accountancy, Woodland View 478 - 482 Manchester Road East, Worsley, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, M38 9NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SELL VIA TEL LTD 06 May 2009 - 19 Mar 2010
ACUMEN PROPERTY SERVICES LTD 03 Jun 2004 - 06 May 2009