ARLO (SURREY) LIMITED

Company number 05136638

Registered office address
Resolve Advisory Limited 22, York Buildings, London, WC2N 6JU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2004

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2018
due by 31 May 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 25 May 2019
due by 8 June 2019

Last statement dated 25 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CABLERAY LIMITED 25 May 2004 - 09 Jul 2004