HUB FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05125701

Registered office address
Vale House Roebuck Close, Bancroft Road, Reigate, Surrey, RH2 7RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2020
due by 26 May 2020

Last statement dated 12 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JUST RETIREMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED 08 Sep 2006 - 03 Jul 2017
JUST RETIREMENT (PROPERTIES) LIMITED 23 Jul 2004 - 08 Sep 2006
JUST RETIREMENT LIMITED 12 May 2004 - 23 Jul 2004