GREGORY PARK HOLDING LIMITED

Company number 05124555

Registered office address
8 Sackville Street, London, England, W1S 3DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2021
due by 25 May 2021

Last statement dated 11 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
3372ND SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 11 May 2004 - 15 Jun 2004