KNOWLES INDUSTRIAL LIMITED

Company number 05120790

Registered office address
Canal Mill, Botany Brow, Chorley, Lancashire, PR6 9AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GLANMORE COOMBE HILL HOUSE LIMITED 25 Oct 2004 - 07 Feb 2006
SDG (NEW MALDEN 1) LIMITED 29 Jun 2004 - 25 Oct 2004
DWSCO 2526 LIMITED 06 May 2004 - 29 Jun 2004