UNIFORM EXPRESS LIMITED

Company number 05117913

Registered office address
Unit 5 Haslemere Way, Tramway Industrial Estate, Banbury, Oxon, OX16 5TY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 4 May 2020
due by 18 May 2020

Last statement dated 4 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Previous company names
Name Period
MAXIMUS CORPORATE CLOTHING LTD 04 May 2004 - 10 Jul 2007