WREKINRIDGE LTD

Company number 05110235

Registered office address
Spencer House, 114 High Street, Wordsley Stourbridge, West Midlands, DY8 5QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2021
due by 7 May 2021

Last statement dated 23 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01500 - Mixed farming
  • 03120 - Freshwater fishing
  • 55300 - Recreational vehicle parks, trailer parks and camping grounds
  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
MYCOMPANYPENSION.CO.UK LIMITED 23 Apr 2004 - 13 Feb 2020