MANSFORD CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 05110227

Registered office address
1st Floor North Anchor Court, Keen Road, Cardiff, CF24 5JW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 381 LIMITED 23 Apr 2004 - 29 Jul 2004