CELTIC MINING GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05110139

Registered office address
9 Beddau Way, Caerphilly, Mid Glamorgan, CF83 2AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2021
due by 7 May 2021

Last statement dated 23 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 05102 - Open cast coal working
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 386 LIMITED 23 Apr 2004 - 26 May 2004