LIFECARE RESIDENCES LIMITED

Company number 05110137

Registered office address
15 Savile Row, London, England, W1S 3PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2021
due by 7 May 2021

Last statement dated 23 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
RENAISSANCE LIFECARE LIMITED 10 Sep 2008 - 25 Mar 2010
RENAISSANCE LIFECARE PLC 21 Dec 2004 - 10 Sep 2008
RENAISANCE LIFECARE LIMITED 26 Aug 2004 - 21 Dec 2004
RENAISSANCE LIFECARE LIMITED 26 Aug 2004 - 21 Dec 2004
METROPOLITAN LIFECARE LIMITED 03 Jun 2004 - 26 Aug 2004
MANDACO 389 LIMITED 23 Apr 2004 - 03 Jun 2004