GLOBAL RESOURCES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05105452

Registered office address
Palladium House, 1-4 Argyll Street, London, W1F 7LD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 April 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HYBRID 24 SYSTEMS LTD 19 Apr 2004 - 15 Sep 2011