BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

G4S 309 (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05104582

Registered office address
Southside, 105 Victoria Street, London, SW1E 6QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 April 2019
due by 6 May 2019

Last statement dated 22 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1120 LIMITED 19 Apr 2004 - 15 Dec 2010