BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PUBLIC CREATIVE LIMITED

Company number 05104533

Registered office address
Communisis House, Manston Lane, Leeds, LS15 8AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2018
due by 11 August 2018

Last statement dated 28 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAVY CREATIVE LIMITED 19 Apr 2004 - 11 Apr 2005