BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PRIMECO LIMITED

Company number 05104042

Registered office address
19 The Terrace, Torquay, Devon, TQ1 1BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2017
due by 31 August 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2018
due by 30 April 2018

Last statement dated 16 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
POSTCO LIMITED 16 Apr 2004 - 21 Apr 2004