BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CRAIGS CARAVANS LTD

Company number 05099200

Registered office address
1 Plough Road, Wellington, Telford, Shropshire, England, TF1 1ET
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RIVERSHORE STOCK LTD 05 Sep 2012 - 24 Apr 2013
KANTHANOS LTD. 08 Apr 2004 - 05 Sep 2012