RENOVA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05095455

Registered office address
4th Floor 105 Piccadilly, London, W1J 7NJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2020
due by 19 April 2020

Last statement dated 5 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PARTNERS 4 LIFT LIMITED 06 Jul 2004 - 19 Mar 2008
PRECIS (2421) LIMITED 05 Apr 2004 - 06 Jul 2004