SITUS REALTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05092358

Registered office address
34th Floor 25 Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, England, E14 5LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2021
due by 16 April 2021

Last statement dated 2 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2514 LIMITED 02 Apr 2004 - 02 Jun 2004