BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CAPITAL HOMESAVE LTD

Company number 05091491

Registered office address
April House Almondsbury Business Centre, Woodlands, Bradley Stoke, Bristol, BS32 4QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
THE GUILD OF BUSINESS LIMITED 02 Apr 2004 - 12 Mar 2007