PRIORY GRANGE (POTTERS BAR) LTD

Company number 05085044

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOKDALE HEALTHCARE (POTTERS BAR) LIMITED 25 Mar 2004 - 07 Nov 2005